+1(951) 522-8059 carlos@ieg2group.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction Homes
  • Services
  • Videos
  • Photo Shoot RSVP
  • Recommended Affiliates
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • NEW CONSTRUCTION
  • Market Insights
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
927.9K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 16289 Vine, Hesperia, CA 92345
    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
    $310,000 $291,000 6.5%

    16289 Vine, Hesperia, CA 92345

    MLS# IG26048782

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25893 Amapolas, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt
    $583,000 $583,000

    25893 Amapolas, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    MLS# IG26027294

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1636 Webster ST, Redlands, CA 92374
    2 Beds1 Bath1,154 SqFt
    $449,000 $449,000

    1636 Webster ST, Redlands, CA 92374

    MLS# IG25172355

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26385 Antonio CIR, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    3 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt
    $728,200 $729,000 0.1%

    26385 Antonio CIR, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    MLS# IG25223199

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26869 Claystone, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    4 Beds3 Baths3,273 SqFt
    $650,000 $625,000 4.0%

    26869 Claystone, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    MLS# WS25260601

    Listed by ANDREW LUONG of RICHTOWN REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1376 Suffolk, San Jose, CA 95127
    3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
    $663,000 $699,000 5.2%

    1376 Suffolk, San Jose, CA 95127

    MLS# IG25255728

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2050 Furlow, Redlands, CA 92374
    4 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt
    $770,000 $780,000 1.3%

    2050 Furlow, Redlands, CA 92374

    MLS# IG25221293

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 35212 Smith AVE, Beaumont, CA 92223
    5 Beds4 Baths3,120 SqFt
    $705,000 $699,000 0.9%

    35212 Smith AVE, Beaumont, CA 92223

    MLS# IG25156792

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14299 La Paz DR #40, Victorville, CA 92395
    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    $170,000 $169,000 0.6%

    14299 La Paz DR #40, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# IG25100254

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2963 Orange ST, Highland, CA 92346
    4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt
    $600,000 $629,000 4.6%

    2963 Orange ST, Highland, CA 92346

    MLS# IG25157465

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 31816 Avenue E #33, Yucaipa, CA 92399
    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
    $167,000 $163,000 2.5%

    31816 Avenue E #33, Yucaipa, CA 92399

    MLS# IG25114442

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7564 Rock Crest LN, Highland, CA 92346
    3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt
    $595,000 $589,000 1.0%

    7564 Rock Crest LN, Highland, CA 92346

    MLS# IG25185569

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 29086 Whitegate LN, Highland, CA 92346
    3 Beds3 Baths1,469 SqFt
    $579,000 $579,000

    29086 Whitegate LN, Highland, CA 92346

    MLS# IG25069206

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 107 N Encina AVE, Rialto, CA 92376
    4 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt
    $460,000 $459,000 0.2%

    107 N Encina AVE, Rialto, CA 92376

    MLS# IG25131853

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 732 Hilary LN, Redlands, CA 92373
    4 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt
    $835,000 $835,000

    732 Hilary LN, Redlands, CA 92373

    MLS# IG25124998

    Listed by Jeff Kack of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 467 Buena Mesa DR, Calimesa, CA 92320
    5 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt
    $736,000 $749,000 1.7%

    467 Buena Mesa DR, Calimesa, CA 92320

    MLS# IG25118442

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14364 Cactus DR, Victorville, CA 92395
    4 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
    $338,000 $335,000 0.9%

    14364 Cactus DR, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# IG25040208

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7949 Prairie Rose WAY, Highland, CA 92346
    3 Beds3 Baths1,839 SqFt
    $571,000 $565,000 1.1%

    7949 Prairie Rose WAY, Highland, CA 92346

    MLS# IG25069164

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1744 Belmont LN, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    3 Beds3 Baths2,893 SqFt
    $639,000 $639,000

    1744 Belmont LN, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    MLS# IG25040288

    Listed by Carlos Gutierrez of Re/Max Champions

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14299 La Paz DR #13, Victorville, CA 92395
    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    $179,500 $179,500

    14299 La Paz DR #13, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# NP24233412

    Listed by Donald Pesch of Property Network

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1662 Torino ST, Redlands, CA 92374
    4 Beds3 Baths3,027 SqFt
    $760,000 $749,900 1.3%

    1662 Torino ST, Redlands, CA 92374

    MLS# CV25004214

    Listed by Margarita Junak of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14229 LA PAZ DR #U38A, Victorville, CA 92395
    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    $165,000 $176,900 6.7%

    14229 LA PAZ DR #U38A, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# IV24242681

    Listed by KENNETH KELLEY of COAST AND COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14299 La Paz DR #6, Victorville, CA 92395
    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    $167,000 $170,000 1.8%

    14299 La Paz DR #6, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# EV24181658

    Listed by CARLOS GUTIERREZ of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8948 Sage ST, Phelan, CA 92371
    3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt
    $419,900 $399,000 5.2%

    8948 Sage ST, Phelan, CA 92371

    MLS# EV24181637

    Listed by CARLOS GUTIERREZ of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultMLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. New Construction Homes
      Services
      Videos
      Photo Shoot RSVP
      Recommended Affiliates
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      NEW CONSTRUCTION
      Market Insights
      Home Services
RE/MAX Champions

Carlos Gutierrez Lic# Lic# 01461743

+1(951) 522-8059 carlos@ieg2group.com

121 S. Mountain Ave., Upland, CA, 91786

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultMLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell